232A8304.jpg
BJ Meaney - Superintendent/9-12 Principal/HS Activities Director
0.00
232A8256.jpg
Krista Pugh - PK-8 Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
0.00
232A7328.JPG
Travis Temple - K-12 Assistant Principal/MS Activities Director/Junior High Girls Track Coach
0.00
1Q01043.JPG
Chad Angel - School Counselor
0.00
232A7398.JPG
Heather Howland - Instructional Coach
0.00
232A7342.JPG
Abby Weiland - Instructional Coach
0.00
232A7833.jpg
Sarah Adolphs - Preschool
0.00
232A7967.jpg
Lindsey Fonkert - Preschool
0.00
232A7930.JPG
Stacy Mack - Preschool
0.00
232A7491.JPG
Amy Anderson - Kindergarten
0.00
232A7344.JPG
Holli Robbins - Kindergarten
0.00
232A7538.JPG
Megan Cheeseman - 1st Grade
0.00
232A7503.JPG
Jen Renner - 1st Grade
0.00
232A7617.JPG
Erin Miller - 2nd Grade
0.00
232A7615.JPG
Rachel Bishop - 2nd Grade
0.00
232A7750.JPG
Todd Foelske - 3rd Grade
0.00
232A7715.JPG
Anne Graham - 3rd Grade
0.00
232A7707.JPG
Derick Ludwig - 4th Grade
0.00
1Q01033.JPG
Kenna Martinson - 4th Grade
0.00
232A7392.JPG
Deb Hanson - 5th Grade
0.00
STIRLER MARCIA.jpg
Marcia Stirler - Title I
0.00
232A8026.JPG
Haley Parker - Art
0.00
232A7501.JPG
Katie Limyao - Band
0.00
232A8166.JPG
Niki O’Meara - Music
0.00
SANDLIN MERIDITH.jpg
Meridith Sandlin - Librarian
0.00
232A7827.JPG
Kalli Christensen - Physical Education
0.00
232A8040.JPG
Erin Norton - Physical Education
0.00
232A7400.JPG
Liz Foelske - TAG/Technology
0.00
232A7495.JPG
Tammy Wheeler - Business
0.00
232A8208.JPG
Alex Toft - English
0.00
232A7719.JPG
Shelly Sorensen - Math/High School Volleyball & Softball Coach
0.00
232A8353.JPG
Casey Giraud - Science
0.00
232A7330.JPG
Nolan Hovland - Social Studies
0.00
232A8361.JPG
Shannon Friedrich - Spanish/TAG
0.00
232A7338.JPG
Morgan Temple - Special Education
0.00
232A7340.jpg
Dana Sorensen - Special Education/JH Softball Coach
0.00
232A7322.JPG
Shiela McCormick - Special Education
0.00
232A7336.JPG
Chris Reeves - Language Arts
0.00
232A7316.JPG
Emily Stensland - Language Arts
0.00
232A7332.JPG
Molly Bolt - Math/JH Girls Basketball/HS Girls Track
0.00
232A7318.JPG
Jeanetta Friedrich - Science/Social Studies
0.00
232A8259.JPG
Travis Rigdon - Study Hall Monitor
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Steve Chidester - High School Girls Basketball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Troy Ersland - High School Boys Basketball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Dale Eastman - High School Football Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Brenden Matthias - High School Baseball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Stacia Hoff - Junior High Volleyball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Richard White - Junior High Football Coach/High School Boys Track Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Joe McKenna - Junior High Baseball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Tracy Meyer - Junior High Boys Basketball Coach
0.00
STA_STA_WEIDEMAN_KELLY.JPG
Kelly Weidman - Business Manager
0.00
232A8325.JPG
Jo Apling - Administrative Assistant
0.00
232A8347.JPG
Tracy Thompson - Administrative Assistant
0.00
232A8388.JPG
Linda Bauer - School Nurse
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Bob Hanson - Transportation/ Building & Maintenance Director
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Darla Litterer - Custodian
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Allen Durnil - Custodian
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Merle Sorensen - Custodian
0.00
JOHNSON SANDRA.jpg
Sandra Johnson - Cook
0.00
232A7334.JPG
Laura Harken - Administrative Assistant
0.00
232A7324.JPG
Cheryl Bolt - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7879.jpg
Stephanie Brown - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7748.JPG
Chelsea Conner - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7320.JPG
Judy Eastman - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7326.JPG
Kelly Horstman - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7705.JPG
Katie Johnson - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7876.JPG
April Muller - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7932.JPG
Christi Porter - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7934.JPG
Sarah Sanderson - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7831.JPG
Nick Williams - Instructional Assistant
0.00
232A7395.JPG
Erin Wright - Instructional Assistant
0.00