STA_STA_MEANEY_BJ.JPG
BJ Meaney - Superintendent/ Elementary Principal
0.00
STA_STA_PUGH_MS_KRISTA.JPG
Krista Pugh - Secondary Principal
0.00
STA_STA_TEMPLE_MR_TRAVIS.JPG
Travis Temple - Dean of Students/Activities Director/ High School Boys Basketball Coach/Junior High Girls Track Coach
0.00
STA_STA_ANGEL_MR_CHAD.JPG
Chad Angel - School Counselor
0.00
STA_STA_HOWLAND_MS_HEATHER.JPG
Heather Howland - Instructional Coach
0.00
STA_STA_MACK_MRS_STACEY.JPG
Stacy Mack - Preschool
0.00
STA_STA_ADOLPHS_SARAH.JPG
Sarah Adolphs - Preschool
0.00
STA_STA_ANDERSON_MS_AMY.JPG
Amy Anderson - Kindergarten
0.00
STA_STA_STIRLER_MS_MARCIA.JPG
Marcia Stirler - Kindergarten
0.00
STA_STA_RUTHERFORD_MS_HOLLI.JPG
Holli Rutherford - 1st Grade
0.00
STA_STA_RENNER_JEN.JPG
Jen Renner - 1st Grade
0.00
STA_STA_FOELSKE_MR_TODD.JPG
Todd Foelske - 2nd Grade
0.00
STA_STA_MILLER_ERIN.JPG
Erin Miller - 2nd Grade
0.00
STA_STA_GRAHAM_ANNE.JPG
Anne Graham - 3rd Grade
0.00
STA_STA_DOVE_MRS_MARY.JPG
Mary Dove - 4th Grade
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Abby Rau - 4th Grade/Title I
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Kim Eastman - 4th Grade
0.00
STA_STA_HANSON_MRS_DEB.JPG
Deb Hanson - 5th Grade
0.00
STA_STA_STANSBERY_MS_WENDY.JPG
Wendy Stansbery - Art
0.00
STA_STA_LIMYAO_MRS_KATIE.JPG
Katie Limyao - Band
0.00
STA_STA_OMEARA_MS_NIKI.JPG
Niki O’Meara - Music
0.00
STA_STA_WHEELER_MS_TAMMY.JPG
Tammy Wheeler - Business
0.00
STA_STA_ROBERTS_MS_LAURA.JPG
Laura Roberts - English/NHS Advisor
0.00
STA_STA_SORENSEN_MRS_SHELLY.JPG
Shelly Sorensen - Math/High School Volleyball & Softball Coach
0.00
STA_STA_GIRAUD_MRS_CASEY.JPG
Casey Giraud - Science
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Brian Voss - Social Studies
0.00
STA_STA_FRIEDRICH_SHANNON.JPG
Shannon Friedrich - Spanish/TAG
0.00
STA_STA_DEBOLT_MISS_MORGAN.JPG
Morgan DeBolt - Special Education/ Cheerleading Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Dana Sorensen - Special Education
0.00
STA_STA_RUYLE_MS_KRISTIN.JPG
Kristin Ruyle - High School Special Education
0.00
STA_STA_STENSLAND_MRS_EMILY.JPG
Emily Stensland - Language Arts
0.00
STA_STA_BOLT_MS_MOLLY.JPG
Molly Bolt - Math/JH Girls Basketball/HS Girls Track
0.00
STA_STA_FOELSKE_MRS_ELIZABETH.JPG
Liz Foelske - Science/Social Studies
0.00
STA_STA_LEONARD_MR_SEAN.JPG
Sean Leonard - Physical Education
0.00
STA_STA_SANDLIN_MS_MERIDITH.JPG
Meridith Sandlin - Librarian
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Steve Chidester - High School Girls Basketball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Dale Eastman - High School Football Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Randy Olmstead - High School Baseball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Travis Rigdon - Study Hall Monitor/Junior High Boys Track Coach/Junior High Baseball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Stacia Hoff - Junior High Volleyball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Richard White - Junior High Football Coach/High School Boys Track Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Dana Sorenson - Junior High Softball Coach
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Tracy Meyer - Junior High Boys Basketball Coach
0.00
STA_STA_WEIDEMAN_KELLY.JPG
Kelly Weidman - Business Manager
0.00
STA_STA_APLING_MRS_JOANN.JPG
Jo Apling - Administrative Assistant
0.00
STA_STA_THOMPSON_MRS_TRACY.JPG
Tracy Thompson - Administrative Assistant
0.00
STA_STA_BAUER_MRS_LINDA.JPG
Linda Bauer - School Nurse
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Bob Hanson - Transportation/ Building & Maintenance Director
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Darla Litterer - Custodian
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Allen Durnil - Custodian
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Merle Sorensen - Custodian
0.00
STA_STA_JOHNSON_MS_SANDRA.JPG
Sandra Johnson - Cook
0.00
STA_STA_HARKEN_MS_LAURA.JPG
Laura Harken - Administrative Assistant
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Cheryl Bolt - Instructional Assistant
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Holly Ward - Instructional Assistant
0.00
STA_STA_HORSTMAN_MRS_KELLY.JPG
Kelly Horstman - Instructional Assistant
0.00
STA_STA_KELLUM_MRS_ALESHA.JPG
Alesha Kellum - Instructional Assistant
0.00
STA_STA_WILLIAMS_NICK.JPG
Nick Williams - Instructional Assistant
0.00
technocat_v1.png
Chelsea Albers - Instructional Assistant
0.00
STA_STA_WAGNER_MRS_SARAH.JPG
Sarah Wagner - Instructional Assistant
0.00